Parcel ID
100-0003-0012-00
100-0003-0012-00
Address
107 W MCMILLAN AVE
107 W MCMILLAN AVE
2025 Payable 2026
| Value History | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tax Year | Assessed Date | Land | Improvements | Total | CAUV | Reason for Change | ||
| 2025 | 1/8/2026 | 40,500 | 84,260 | 124,760 | 0 | 10 Value of Bldgs, Destroyed or Demolished | ||
| 2023 | 7/29/2023 | 40,500 | 168,530 | 209,030 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 8/22/2020 | 15,390 | 134,360 | 149,750 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2017 | 11/15/2017 | 13,500 | 117,860 | 131,360 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2015 | 6/25/2015 | 12,990 | 96,410 | 109,400 | 0 | 30 New Construction - Full Value | ||
| 2014 | 9/20/2014 | 12,990 | 92,430 | 105,420 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2011 | 9/5/2011 | 11,700 | 83,270 | 94,970 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2008 | 9/27/2008 | 7,900 | 129,100 | 137,000 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2008 | 8/26/2008 | 7,900 | 129,100 | 137,000 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2008 | 4/10/2008 | 7,900 | 129,100 | 137,000 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2005 | 10/8/2005 | 7,900 | 129,100 | 137,000 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2002 | 10/8/2002 | 8,900 | 81,200 | 90,100 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1999 | 11/6/1999 | 8,100 | 74,100 | 82,200 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1996 | 1/1/1996 | 3,700 | 64,200 | 67,900 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||