Parcel ID
081-0003-0001-90
Address
310 EZZARD CHARLES DR
Index Order
Parcel Number
Tax Year
2025 Payable 2026
Value History
Tax Year Assessed Date Land Improvements Total CAUV Reason for Change
2023 7/29/2023 1,436,330 3,035,670 4,472,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2020 8/22/2020 736,580 2,038,460 2,775,040 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2017 11/15/2017 473,630 2,046,070 2,519,700 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2014 9/20/2014 210,280 1,996,650 2,206,930 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2011 9/5/2011 210,280 1,996,650 2,206,930 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2008 9/27/2008 210,300 2,211,510 2,421,810 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2007 5/9/2007 210,300 2,211,510 2,421,810 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
2005 9/19/2005 210,300 1,722,000 1,932,300 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1999 11/6/1999 259,500 1,695,500 1,955,000 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
1999 11/6/1999 259,500 1,523,500 1,783,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1996 1/1/1996 3,840,800 18,100,600 21,941,400 0 110 Miscellaneous